Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 57 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= HUBER+SUHNER
1 Filter(s) Selected
57 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibres
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= HUBER+SUHNER
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibres Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_02.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_02.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 2 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775300

Fibre Optic Cable, 2 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr234.09

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 2m 9µm / 125µm
PS12_LCAS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0
PS12_LCAS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0 - Pigtail Set, LC-HQ BTW, APC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

2775280

Pigtail Set, LC-HQ BTW, APC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

1 Set

1+ kr418.18

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Pigtail - Singlemode 2m -
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_10.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_10.0_MM - Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775337

Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr318.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_10.0_SS
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_10.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775322

Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr634.19 3+ kr604.04 5+ kr585.43

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 10m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_30.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_30.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 30 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775314

Fibre Optic Cable, 30 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr330.33 3+ kr304.06 5+ kr297.99

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 30m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_20.0_S
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_20.0_S - Fibre Optic Cable, 20 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775324

Fibre Optic Cable, 20 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr721.49

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 20m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_20.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_20.0_MM - Fibre Optic Cable, 20 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775339

Fibre Optic Cable, 20 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr410.69 3+ kr391.17 5+ kr379.06

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 20m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_01.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_01.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 1 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775298

Fibre Optic Cable, 1 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr224.67 3+ kr217.17 5+ kr206.79

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_30.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_30.0_MM - Fibre Optic Cable, 30 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775341

Fibre Optic Cable, 30 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr515.18 3+ kr490.67 5+ kr475.58

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 30m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_04.5_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_04.5_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 4.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775305

Fibre Optic Cable, 4.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr249.95 3+ kr241.59 5+ kr230.05

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 4.5m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_03.5_S
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_03.5_S - Fibre Optic Cable, 3.5 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775318

Fibre Optic Cable, 3.5 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr540.76

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 3.5m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_07.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_07.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 7 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775309

Fibre Optic Cable, 7 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr266.10

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 7m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_01.5_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_01.5_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 1.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775299

Fibre Optic Cable, 1.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr231.01

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1.5m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_04.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_04.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 4 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775304

Fibre Optic Cable, 4 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr246.97 3+ kr238.70 5+ kr227.36

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 4m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_06.0_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_06.0_LL - Fibre Optic Cable, 6 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775352

Fibre Optic Cable, 6 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr315.42

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 6m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_03.5_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_03.5_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 3.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775303

Fibre Optic Cable, 3.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr243.80 3+ kr235.63 5+ kr224.47

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 3.5m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_06.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_06.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 6 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775308

Fibre Optic Cable, 6 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr259.76 3+ kr251.10 5+ kr239.18

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 6m 9µm / 125µm
PS12_SCAS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0
PS12_SCAS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0 - Pigtail Set, SC-HQ BTW, APC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

2775288

Pigtail Set, SC-HQ BTW, APC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

1 Set

1+ kr404.05 3+ kr384.83 5+ kr372.91

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Pigtail - Singlemode 2m -
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_05.0_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_05.0_LL - Fibre Optic Cable, 5 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775350

Fibre Optic Cable, 5 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr298.79 3+ kr288.88 5+ kr275.14

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_02.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_02.0_MM - Fibre Optic Cable, 2 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775327

Fibre Optic Cable, 2 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr231.40 3+ kr223.61 5+ kr213.03

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 50µm / 125µm
PS12_SCUS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0
PS12_SCUS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0 - Pigtail Set, SC-HQ BTW, UPC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

2775286

Pigtail Set, SC-HQ BTW, UPC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

1 Set

1+ kr384.25 3+ kr353.77 5+ kr346.66

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Pigtail - Singlemode 2m -
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_10.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_10.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775310

Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr284.65 3+ kr275.14 5+ kr262.06

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 10m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_02.5_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_02.5_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 2.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775301

Fibre Optic Cable, 2.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr237.45

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 2.5m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_10.0_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_10.0_LL - Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775354

Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr376.37

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_01.0_S
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_01.0_S - Fibre Optic Cable, 1 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775315

Fibre Optic Cable, 1 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr513.07 3+ kr488.65 5+ kr473.65

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm